SHOW SCHEDULE

 

                                                  

   

                                                                                            2021

 

   FEBRUARY                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    

 12   Lakeland, FL             Lakeland/WinterHaven KC

 13   Lakeland, FL             Lakeland/WinterHaven KC

 14   Lakeland, FL             Lakeland/WinterHaven KC

 

 24  Tallahassee, FL             Okaloosa KC  2 shows

 25  Tallahassee, FL             Panama City KC

 26  Tallahassee, FL             Panama City KC

 27  Tallahassee, FL             ORKC

 28  Tallahassee, FL             ORKC

 

MARCH

  4   Pensacola                   UKC   

  5   Pensacola                   UKC

   6   Pensacola, FL            Pensacola DFA

                                           FL-AL Toy Breeds Club

   7   Pensacola, FL           Pensacola DFA   

                                                       FL-AL Toy Breeds Club

 

 

 11    West Palm Beach, FL     Boca Raton KC

 12    West Palm Beach, FL     Boca Raton KC

 13   West Palm Beach. FL       Palm Beach DFA

 14   West Palm Beach. FL       Palm Beach DFA

 

 20   N Ft Myers, FL                  Fort Myers DC

 21   N Ft Myers, FL                  Fort Myers DC

 

APRIL

 

 10   Fletcher, NC                 Ashville KC

 11   Fletcher, NC                 Ashville KC

 

 14   Perry, GA                      Atlanta, KC

 15   Perry, GA                      Valdosta KC

 16   Perry, GA                      Valdosta KC 

 17   Perry, GA                       Atlanta KC

 18   Perry, GA                       Specialties

 

MAY

 

  6   Pinehurst, NC                 Specialties

  7   Pinehurst, NC                 Moore County KC

  8   Pinehurst, NC                 Moore County KC

 

 13  Perry, GA                        SE Alabama KC

 14  Perry, GA                        SE Alabama KC

 15  Perry, GA                         Macon KC

  16  Perry, GA                         Macon KC

 

JUNE 

 

  16  Tampa, FL                          Sarasota KC

  17  Tampa, FL                          Venice KC 

  18  Tampa, FL                          Venice KC 

  19  Tampa, FL                           St Petersburg KC

  20  Tampa, FL                           St Petersburg KC

 

JULY

  16   West Palm Beach, FL          Jupiter-Tequesta DC

  17   West Palm Beach, FL          Jupiter-Tequesta DC

  18   West Palm Beach, FL          Jupiter-Tequesta DC

 

  29   Greenville, SC                       Piedmont KC

  30  Greenville, SC                        Greenville KC

  31   Greenville, SC                       Piedmont KC

 

AUGUST

    1   Greenville, SC                       Greenville KC

 

  11    Tampa, FL                            Heartland Dog Club

  12    Tampa, FL                            Heartland Dog Club

  13    Tampa, FL                            Sarasota  KC

  14    Tampa, FL                            Citrus County KC

  15    Tampa, FL                            Citrus County KC

 

    26    Atlanta, GA                            Griffin KC

  27    Atlanta, GA                            Griffin KC

  28    Atlanta, GA                            Conyers KC

  29    Atlanta, GA                            Conyers KC

 

SEPTEMBER

 

    8    Mobile, AL                              Singing River KC

    9    Mobile, AL                              Singing River KC

  10    Mobile, AL                              Mobile KC

  11    Mobile, AL                              Mobile KC

 

  16    McDonald, TN                        North GA  KC

  17    McDonald, TN                        North GA  KC

  18    McDonald, TN                        Chattanooga KC

  19    McDonald, TN                        Chattanooga  KC

 

  24   Deland, FL                                West Volusia KC

  25   Deland, FL                                West Volusia KC

  26   Deland, FL                                West Volusia KC

 

OCTOBER

    9  North Augusta, SC                     Augusta KC

  10  North  Augusta,SC                     Augusta KC

  

  30    Plant City, FL                           Brandon KC

  31    Plant City, FL                           Brandon KC

 

NOVEMBER

 

  11   Ocala, FL                                    Treasure Coast K  

  12   Ocala, FL                                    Treasure Coast KC

  13   Ocala, FL                                    Jacksonville DFA

  14   Ocala, FL                                    Jacksonville DFA

  18   Ocala, FL                                      Seminole DFA

  19   Ocala, FL                                      Seminole DFA

   20   Ocala,  FL                                    Ocala  DC

   21   Ocala,  FL                                     Ocala DC

 

DECEMBER

 

  11                                               Suwannee Valley KC

  12                                               Suwannee Valley KC

 

 

2022

 

 

 

 

 

  BACK TO RUMBO PAGE

   

 

 

 

  17   Brooksville, FL               Tampa Bay KC